First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - 3 A ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 3 A ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED, 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 May 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04751345
Date Incorporated: 1 May 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COLUMNS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04751345
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7AN
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

3 A ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10635678 3 A FASHIONS LTD Active
09233662 3 A LEISURE GROUP LIMITED Active
05003658 3 A TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
12868948 3 A.M. CREATIVE LIMITED Active
OC332795 3 AAA LLP Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd