Credit Rating - ALLEN FORD (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ALLEN FORD (UK) LIMITED, ALLEN FORD- WARWICK, TACHBROOK PARK DRIVE, WARWICK, CV34 6SY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are 69 mortgages, 53 satisfied, none part satisfied and 16 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04782818
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DE FACTO 1065 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04782818
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: ALLEN FORD- WARWICK, TACHBROOK PARK DRIVE, WARWICK, CV34 6SY
SIC Code and Operations: 45111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 69
Satisfied Mortgages 53
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 16
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLEN FORD (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12774363 ALLEN FRANCIS LTD Active
01507219 ALLEN FROSTICK ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
12281900 ALLEN G 2005 LTD Active
11985445 ALLEN G MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
00864849 ALLEN G. MEALE & SONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd