Credit Rating - ANGLIA SUNSHINE NURSERIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANGLIA SUNSHINE NURSERIES LIMITED, 8 WARNER WAY, SUDBURY, SUFFOLK, CO10 2GG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 June 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04784677
Date Incorporated: 2 June 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPEED 9650 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04784677
Annual Return: 2 June 2016
Registered Office: 8 WARNER WAY, SUDBURY, SUFFOLK, CO10 2GG
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANGLIA SUNSHINE NURSERIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07646322 ANGLIA SUPPORT SERVICES LTD Active
07381069 ANGLIA SURFACE CARE LIMITED Active
08954603 ANGLIA SURVEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07276237 ANGLIA SUSPENDED CEILINGS LIMITED Active
08452041 ANGLIA SWINDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd