Credit Rating - NORTHERN PET PRODUCTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORTHERN PET PRODUCTS LTD, 31 HAWKSHEAD STREET, SOUTHPORT, MERSEYSIDE, PR9 9BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 June 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04791123
Date Incorporated: 8 June 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WIRELESS TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04791123
Annual Return: 24 May 2016
Registered Office: 31 HAWKSHEAD STREET, SOUTHPORT, MERSEYSIDE, PR9 9BL
SIC Code and Operations: 47110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTHERN PET PRODUCTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC394038 NORTHERN PETROCHEMICAL SERVICES LTD. Active
03970675 NORTHERN PETROLEUM (UK) LIMITED Active
03971175 NORTHERN PETROLEUM E&P HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
04993628 NORTHERN PETROLEUM LIMITED Active
05214033 NORTHERN PETROLEUM NEW VENTURES LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd