Credit Rating - CRIGHTON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CRIGHTON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, 12 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT, PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 June 2003.

The accounts next due date is 29 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04799125
Date Incorporated: 13 June 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 29 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OVEREAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04799125
Annual Return: 18 September 2015
Registered Office: 12 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT, PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1PE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRIGHTON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06228046 CRIGHTON CONSERVATION & STEEPLEJACKS LIMITED Active
SC135581 CRIGHTON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active
01577628 CRIGHTON DAVIES COMPANY LIMITED Liquidation
SC266872 CRIGHTON DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
SC566673 CRIGHTON ELECTRICAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd