Credit Rating - HERITAGE LONDON & HANOVER UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HERITAGE LONDON & HANOVER UK LIMITED, 55 BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 7EU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is In Administration/Administrative Receiver. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2009. The company was incorporated on 31 July 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2011. There are 8 mortgages, 2 satisfied, 1 part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04851932
Date Incorporated: 31 July 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2009
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HERITAGE (LONDON & HANOVER) UK LIMITED, HERITAGE REGIME BISHOPS AVENUE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04851932
Annual Return: 31 July 2010
Registered Office: 55 BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 7EU
SIC Code and Operations: 7011
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 1
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HERITAGE LONDON & HANOVER UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12242126 HERITAGE LONDON (ILFORD) LIMITED Active
08119135 HERITAGE LONDON LIMITED Dissolved
10706427 HERITAGE LONDON LTD Active
07340912 HERITAGE LONGBOWS LTD Active
12313719 HERITAGE LOUNGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd