Credit Rating - THE SKIWEAR SERVICE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE SKIWEAR SERVICE LIMITED, THE OLD MANOR HILL GREEN, LECKHAMPSTEAD, NEWBURY, RG20 8RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 September 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04892252
Date Incorporated: 9 September 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACEBANDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04892252
Annual Return: 9 September 2015
Registered Office: THE OLD MANOR HILL GREEN, LECKHAMPSTEAD, NEWBURY, RG20 8RB
SIC Code and Operations: 47710
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE SKIWEAR SERVICE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09917706 THE SKL GROUP LIMITED Active
12272759 THE SKN COLLECTIVE LTD Active
12778514 THE SKN MEDIC LTD Active
12162917 THE SKN PLACE LTD Active
06458475 THE SKOLKOVO FOUNDATION Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd