First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - COMMERCIAL KITCHEN MAINTENANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COMMERCIAL KITCHEN MAINTENANCE LIMITED, Meadowcroft Lane, Halifax Road, Ripponden, West Yorkshire, HX6 4AJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 12 September 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04897600
Date Incorporated: 12 September 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: O3 SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04897600
Annual Return: 30 April 2016
Registered Office: Meadowcroft Lane, Halifax Road, Ripponden, West Yorkshire, HX6 4AJ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMMERCIAL KITCHEN MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06885576 COMMERCIAL KITCHEN MANAGEMENT LTD Active
11428961 COMMERCIAL KITCHEN PEOPLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08198693 COMMERCIAL KITCHEN PROJECTS LIMITED Active
08146959 COMMERCIAL KITCHEN RENTALS LIMITED Active
SC347238 COMMERCIAL KITCHEN SERVICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd