Credit Rating - SYCAMORE HOLDINGS (2013) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SYCAMORE HOLDINGS (2013) LIMITED, One America Square, 17 Crosswall, London, EC3N 2LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2013. The company was incorporated on 6 October 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2014. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04922047
Date Incorporated: 6 October 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENRICH HOLDINGS LIMITED, GISSINGS GROUP LIMITED, CONTINENTAL SHELF 287 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04922047
Annual Return: 6 October 2014
Registered Office: One America Square, 17 Crosswall, London, EC3N 2LB
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYCAMORE HOLDINGS (2013) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10185748 SYCAMORE HOLDINGS (KENT) LIMITED Active
OC334998 SYCAMORE HOLDINGS (UK) LLP Active
03602940 SYCAMORE HOMES (BEDFORD) LIMITED Active
09691922 SYCAMORE HOMES (BERKSHIRE) LIMITED Active
09895175 SYCAMORE HOMES (NW) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd