Credit Rating - ASPIRATE SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASPIRATE SOLUTIONS LTD, 20 RUSKIN DRIVE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 9RR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 October 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04935715
Date Incorporated: 17 October 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANGELIQUE LTD, IN4MATIQUE SYSTEMS LIMITED, PHONOLITE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04935715
Annual Return: 17 October 2015
Registered Office: 20 RUSKIN DRIVE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 9RR
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,62090,85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPIRATE SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06533374 ASPIRATING IP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08412664 ASPIRATING SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
05762755 ASPIRATION (HUDDERSFIELD) LIMITED Active
04210738 ASPIRATION (UK) LIMITED Active
10004831 ASPIRATION 247 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd