Credit Rating - A LITTLE COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: A LITTLE COMPANY LIMITED, UNITY CHAMBERS, 34 HIGH EAST STREET, DORCHESTER, DORSET, DT1 1HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 October 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04943170
Date Incorporated: 24 October 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ERIK VAN WYK LIMITED
Registered Number: 04943170
Annual Return: 24 October 2015
Registered Office: UNITY CHAMBERS, 34 HIGH EAST STREET, DORCHESTER, DORSET, DT1 1HA
SIC Code and Operations: 59111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A LITTLE COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09345677 A LITTLE CREATION LTD Active
08306945 A LITTLE CREATIVITY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08349662 A LITTLE CUP OF HEAVEN CUPCAKES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11879174 A LITTLE DIFFERENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
09693352 A LITTLE DIN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd