Credit Rating - INDIGENOUS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INDIGENOUS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED, 4TH FLOOR ALLAN HOUSE, 10 JOHN PRINCES STREET, LONDON, W1G 0AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 31 October 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04949794
Date Incorporated: 31 October 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WACKY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04949794
Annual Return: 31 October 2015
Registered Office: 4TH FLOOR ALLAN HOUSE, 10 JOHN PRINCES STREET, LONDON, W1G 0AH
SIC Code and Operations: 59200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INDIGENOUS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11519243 INDIGENOUS GROUP LIMITED Active
09531975 INDIGENOUS IGOROTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11711657 INDIGENOUS INITIATIVES LTD Active
10166300 INDIGENOUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
03870561 INDIGENOUS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd