Credit Rating - GET INVOLVED LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GET INVOLVED LTD, 10 WARREN ROAD, BUSHEY HEATH, BUSHEY, WD23 1HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 6 November 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04955927
Date Incorporated: 6 November 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACADA LIMITED, TICKETSWIFT LIMITED
Registered Number: 04955927
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: 10 WARREN ROAD, BUSHEY HEATH, BUSHEY, WD23 1HT
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,93120,93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GET INVOLVED LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05633515 GET INVOLVED MANAGEMENT LTD Liquidation
09453231 GET INVOLVED NETWORK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10478327 GET INVOLVED PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
10653850 GET INVOLVED TRAINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE010976 GET INVOLVED VOLUNTEERING Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd