Credit Rating - ART EXPRESS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ART EXPRESS LIMITED, 35 BEAUFORT COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, SOUTH QUAY WATERSIDE, LONDON, E14 9XL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2015. The company was incorporated on 14 November 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04964726
Date Incorporated: 14 November 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WINTERNET LTD
Registered Number: 04964726
Annual Return: 14 November 2015
Registered Office: 35 BEAUFORT COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, SOUTH QUAY WATERSIDE, LONDON, E14 9XL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ART EXPRESS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10598863 ART EXPRESS LTD Active
08413732 ART EYE CREATIVE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04984868 ART EYE LIMITED Active
09093900 ART FABRICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07921155 ART FAIRS LONDON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd