Credit Rating - W. HARDY ROOFING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: W. HARDY ROOFING LIMITED, SUMMERHILL FARM PIPPS HILL ROAD NORTH, CRAYS HILL, BILLERICAY, ESSEX, CM11 2UJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 November 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04978806
Date Incorporated: 28 November 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHAINDRIVE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04978806
Annual Return: 28 November 2015
Registered Office: SUMMERHILL FARM PIPPS HILL ROAD NORTH, CRAYS HILL, BILLERICAY, ESSEX, CM11 2UJ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

W. HARDY ROOFING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00262618 W. HARGREAVES AND CO. (PROPERTY) LIMITED Active
01072024 W. HAROLD JOHN (METALS) LIMITED Active
00546622 W. HARRADINE & SONS LIMITED Active
10824442 W. HARRIS CO LTD Active
00716752 W. HARRIS OF CHELMSFORD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd