Credit Rating - ARTANNES CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ARTANNES CAPITAL LIMITED, 66 PRESCOT STREET, LONDON, E1 8NN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 December 2003.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04986445
Date Incorporated: 5 December 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARTANNES CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 04986445
Annual Return: 5 December 2015
Registered Office: 66 PRESCOT STREET, LONDON, E1 8NN
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARTANNES CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06240370 ARTANO LIMITED Dissolved
10966597 ARTAN'S BARBER SHOP LTD Active
09991715 ARTANS BASEMENT LTD Active
07149786 ARTANS POWER BASEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10633477 ARTANS REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd