Credit Rating - I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES LTD, FROGMORE HOUSE, SANDS LANE, SCOTTER, NR. GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 3TX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 December 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04998608
Date Incorporated: 18 December 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SEVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 04998608
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: FROGMORE HOUSE, SANDS LANE, SCOTTER, NR. GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 3TX
SIC Code and Operations: 74902
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC327223 I S TEAMD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LLP Active
09922139 I S TECH CMA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08306667 I S TRADERS LIMITED Active
12505000 I S TRAILERS LTD Active
11688635 I S UTILITIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd