First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - 3 A TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 3 A TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, EDWARD HOUSE GRANGE BUSINESS PARK, WHETSTONE, LEICESTER, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE8 6EP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 December 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05003658
Date Incorporated: 24 December 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: '3 A' GEAR SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05003658
Annual Return: 24 December 2015
Registered Office: EDWARD HOUSE GRANGE BUSINESS PARK, WHETSTONE, LEICESTER, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE8 6EP
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

3 A TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12868948 3 A.M. CREATIVE LIMITED Active
OC332795 3 AAA LLP Dissolved
12669294 3 ABBEY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
04191283 3 ABBEY TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
03470158 3 ABBOTS PLACE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd