Credit Rating - VANSTONES (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VANSTONES (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED, 2 PRENTICE COURT LEOPOLD AVENUE, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW19 7HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 January 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05011231
Date Incorporated: 9 January 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MORTIMERS (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05011231
Annual Return: 9 January 2016
Registered Office: 2 PRENTICE COURT LEOPOLD AVENUE, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW19 7HA
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VANSTONES (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04506899 VANSTONES COOKERS LIMITED Active
03167511 VANSTONS (BARNES) LIMITED Active
02219481 VANSTONS COMMERCIAL LIMITED Active
03087375 VANSTONS LETTINGS LIMITED Active
02277731 VANSTONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd