Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE INNS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ENTERPRISE INNS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED, 3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 January 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05016450
Date Incorporated: 15 January 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INTERCEDE 1920 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05016450
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: 3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE INNS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10517727 ENTERPRISE INNS LIMITED Active
08283347 ENTERPRISE INSIDE LIMITED Active
06545532 ENTERPRISE INSIGHT TRADING LIMITED Dissolved
09568070 ENTERPRISE INSIGHTS CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09726624 ENTERPRISE INSIGHTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd