Credit Rating - ROBINSON WATERS ARCHITECTS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROBINSON WATERS ARCHITECTS LTD., SPORTSMAN FARM, ST. MICHAELS, TENTERDEN, KENT, TN30 6SY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 2 April 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05091500
Date Incorporated: 2 April 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUILDING IDEAS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05091500
Annual Return: 2 April 2016
Registered Office: SPORTSMAN FARM, ST. MICHAELS, TENTERDEN, KENT, TN30 6SY
SIC Code and Operations: 71111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROBINSON WATERS ARCHITECTS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06976081 ROBINSON WAY LIMITED Active
09665668 ROBINSON WEALTH LIMITED Active
01069599 ROBINSON WEBSTER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
06912860 ROBINSON WEBSTER DEMERGER LIMITED Liquidation
10433452 ROBINSON WEBSTER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd