Credit Rating - BIC INNOVATION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BIC INNOVATION LTD, 156 PARC GWYDDONIAETH MENAI, GAERWEN, YNYS MON, LL60 6AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 2 April 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05092027
Date Incorporated: 2 April 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REDI-160 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05092027
Annual Return: 2 April 2016
Registered Office: 156 PARC GWYDDONIAETH MENAI, GAERWEN, YNYS MON, LL60 6AG
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BIC INNOVATION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06410601 BIC INTERIORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07759222 BIC INTERNATIONAL CARS LIMITED Dissolved
05975692 BIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11771306 BIC INVESTMENT LTD Active
10886168 BIC IT HUB LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd