Credit Rating - RUSSELLS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RUSSELLS ASSOCIATES LIMITED, CEME INNOVATION CENTRE, MARSH WAY, RAINHAM, ESSEX, RM13 8EU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 April 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05093587
Date Incorporated: 5 April 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRODEV SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05093587
Annual Return: 5 April 2016
Registered Office: CEME INNOVATION CENTRE, MARSH WAY, RAINHAM, ESSEX, RM13 8EU
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RUSSELLS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04063668 RUSSELLS AUTO BODY CENTRE LIMITED Active
SC423652 RUSSELL'S AUTOS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07298420 RUSSELLS BARTON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10107625 RUSSELL'S BICYCLE SHED LIMITED Active
09654454 RUSSELLS BUTCHERS OF PENKRIDGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd