Credit Rating - MENAISSENCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MENAISSENCE LTD, 38 PORTMORE PARK ROAD, WEYBRIDGE WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 8EU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05112443
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREEN GAUGES LTD, FINE SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05112443
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 38 PORTMORE PARK ROAD, WEYBRIDGE WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 8EU
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MENAISSENCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05643838 MENAI-STRAITS AVIATION AND MARINE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11111588 MENAITECH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12959913 MENAJ AND BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active
08982687 MENAJUD LIMITED Active
09337051 MENAKA & CO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd