Credit Rating - SOUTH WEST TRADING (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SOUTH WEST TRADING (UK) LIMITED, Hilden Park House 79 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9BH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2016. The company was incorporated on 14 May 2004.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05128420
Date Incorporated: 14 May 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORNAVIN CHARTERING LIMITED
Registered Number: 05128420
Annual Return: 14 May 2016
Registered Office: Hilden Park House 79 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9BH
SIC Code and Operations: 52220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOUTH WEST TRADING (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09846690 SOUTH WEST TRAIL ADVENTURES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08771719 SOUTH WEST TRAINING (BRISTOL) LIMITED Active
11526521 SOUTH WEST TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LTD Active
08105825 SOUTH WEST TRAINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05698695 SOUTH WEST TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd