Credit Rating - THE KING'S GATE CHURCH (BOGNOR REGIS) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE KING'S GATE CHURCH (BOGNOR REGIS) LTD, 30 CRESCENT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, WEST SUSSEX, PO21 1QG. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 May 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05135809
Date Incorporated: 24 May 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: CHICHESTER CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP LTD
Registered Number: 05135809
Annual Return: 24 May 2016
Registered Office: 30 CRESCENT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, WEST SUSSEX, PO21 1QG
SIC Code and Operations: 94910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE KING'S GATE CHURCH (BOGNOR REGIS) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08166806 THE KINGS GROVE BUILDINGS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
07885401 THE KING'S GROVE LEARNING PARTNERSHIP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08428325 THE KINGS HEAD ( FLITWELL) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07690348 THE KINGS HEAD (APETHORPE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06850124 THE KINGS HEAD (LOUTH) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd