Credit Rating - SAGE & GREY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAGE & GREY LIMITED, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05158447
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE GREAT LITTLE PUB COMPANY LIMITED, BOARDBUTTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 05158447
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAGE & GREY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02958215 SAGE & HERMES LIMITED Active
11554854 SAGE & HONEY LTD Active
07543624 SAGE & MOSS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06922214 SAGE & ONION LIMITED Active
11469847 SAGE & SAGE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd