Credit Rating - LANSON HOUSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LANSON HOUSE LIMITED, 1 NEW WALK PLACE, LEICESTER, LE1 6RU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2004.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05159272
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TAYLOR PATTERSON GROUP LIMITED, BBCR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05159272
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: 1 NEW WALK PLACE, LEICESTER, LE1 6RU
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LANSON HOUSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03154836 LANSON INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED Active
SC624448 LANSON LEISURE LIMITED Active
02469218 LANSON LIMITED Liquidation
07457869 LANSON MANAGEMENT LTD Active
11673963 LANSON MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd