Credit Rating - LAITRIM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LAITRIM LIMITED, 30 FINSBURY SQUARE, LONDON, EC2P 2YU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2010. The company was incorporated on 6 July 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2012. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05171790
Date Incorporated: 6 July 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAWRENCE AUTOMOTIVE INTERIORS LIMITED, BORTRAM LIMITED
Registered Number: 05171790
Annual Return: 6 July 2011
Registered Office: 30 FINSBURY SQUARE, LONDON, EC2P 2YU
SIC Code and Operations: 2051
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAITRIM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07213761 LAITT MEDICAL LTD. Active
09981543 LAITT MEDICOLEGAL LIMITED Active
10090146 LAITWOOD CAPITAL LTD Active
08875983 LAITWOOD CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10834221 LAITWOOD SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd