First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ASPIRE STYLE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASPIRE STYLE LIMITED, CAVENDISH HOUSE 39-41, WATERLOO STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B2 5PP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 July 2004.

The accounts next due date is 5 January 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05193997
Date Incorporated: 30 July 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASPIRE INTERIORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05193997
Annual Return: 30 July 2015
Registered Office: CAVENDISH HOUSE 39-41, WATERLOO STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B2 5PP
SIC Code and Operations: 47789
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPIRE STYLE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC478850 ASPIRE SUBSEA LTD Active
12665962 ASPIRE SUCCESS LTD Active
11107537 ASPIRE SUMMIT LIMITED Dissolved
09296799 ASPIRE SUPPLIES LIMITED Dissolved
13805658 ASPIRE SUPPLIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd