Credit Rating - MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED, GROVE HOUSE 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD, DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER, LANCS, M20 2DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05203033
Date Incorporated: 11 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAMERON CORPORATION LTD
Registered Number: 05203033
Annual Return: 11 August 2015
Registered Office: GROVE HOUSE 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD, DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER, LANCS, M20 2DR
SIC Code and Operations: 42220,42910,42990,71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MULTI UTILITY U.K. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC397666 MULTI VALET LIMITED Dissolved
03393245 MULTI VARIATION COLLATIONS LIMITED Active
09953512 MULTI VEHICLE BREAKERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11583621 MULTI VEHICLE LEASING LTD Active
06629242 MULTI VEHICLE MOVERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd