Credit Rating - ALLENWEST EAC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALLENWEST EAC LIMITED, SUITE 2 2ND FLOOR PHOENIX HOUSE, 32 WET STREET, BRIGHTON, BN1 2RT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05207582
Date Incorporated: 17 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE ELECTRICAL APPARATUS COMPANY LIMITED, MCFARLANE ENGINEERING LIMITED
Registered Number: 05207582
Annual Return: 17 August 2015
Registered Office: SUITE 2 2ND FLOOR PHOENIX HOUSE, 32 WET STREET, BRIGHTON, BN1 2RT
SIC Code and Operations: 27120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLENWEST EAC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC396134 ALLENWEST LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
05345403 ALLENWEST SYSTEMS LTD Liquidation
03991478 ALLEN-WHITE LIMITED Active
11465906 ALLENWOOD CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07421485 ALLENWOOD CONTRACTORS (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd