Credit Rating - CISCELL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CISCELL LIMITED, 49 FIELDS ROAD, HOLMEWOOD, HASLINGDEN, LANCASHIRE, BB4 6QA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05208672
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMMS INTEGRATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05208672
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 49 FIELDS ROAD, HOLMEWOOD, HASLINGDEN, LANCASHIRE, BB4 6QA
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CISCELL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09297037 CISCH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10441400 CISCHWEINFIA CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11267768 CISCO (TRUSTED SERVICES) LTD Active
06544262 CISCO ADMINISTRATION LTD Active
SO305534 CISCO AND PANCHO LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd