Credit Rating - GATE AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GATE AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED, Ash House, Littleton Road, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 1TZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 8 September 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05225905
Date Incorporated: 8 September 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IAS MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED, IAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05225905
Annual Return: 8 September 2015
Registered Office: Ash House, Littleton Road, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 1TZ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GATE AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02294093 GATE AVIONICS LIMITED Active
09087221 GATE B CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11856571 GATE BROKERS (UK) LIMITED Active
09762644 GATE BUILDERS & PLUMBERS MERCHANTS LTD Active
10548413 GATE BUILDERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd