Credit Rating - WOODFIELD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WOODFIELD LIMITED, 21 WOODFIELD ROAD, LONDON, W5 1SL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 October 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05247435
Date Incorporated: 1 October 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WOODFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 05247435
Annual Return: 1 October 2015
Registered Office: 21 WOODFIELD ROAD, LONDON, W5 1SL
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODFIELD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02207785 WOODFIELD MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED Active
11578354 WOODFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WANTAGE) LIMITED Active
00719536 WOODFIELD MANAGEMENTS(STREATHAM)LIMITED Active
08710351 WOODFIELD MEDICAL LTD Active
07104601 WOODFIELD MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd