Credit Rating - THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS (DIASPORA)

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS (DIASPORA), 87-89 PLASHET ROAD, LONDON, E13 0RA. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 October 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05266113
Date Incorporated: 21 October 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS (DCP), THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS, THE DIASPORA NEWS
Registered Number: 05266113
Annual Return: 21 October 2015
Registered Office: 87-89 PLASHET ROAD, LONDON, E13 0RA
SIC Code and Operations: 78109,85320,85421,85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS (DIASPORA)

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC573787 THE DIASPORA COMMUNITY PROJECTS-SCOTLAND (DCP-SCOTLAND) Active
10870337 THE DIASPORA FOUNDATION Active
09974191 THE DIBBLE CORP LIMITED Active
11016937 THE DICE AND MEEPLE LTD Active
11501379 THE DICE BOX LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd