Credit Rating - EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (RAINHAM) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (RAINHAM) LIMITED, KPMG LLP, 15 CANADA SQUARE, LONDON, E14 5GL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2011. The company was incorporated on 2 December 2004.

The accounts next due date is 21 March 2013. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05302944
Date Incorporated: 2 December 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2011
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (SEDGEFIELD) LIMITED, EASTER PROPERTIES (TYNE TUNNEL) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05302944
Annual Return: 2 December 2012
Registered Office: KPMG LLP, 15 CANADA SQUARE, LONDON, E14 5GL
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (RAINHAM) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05872394 EASTER DEVELOPMENTS (WIDNES) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07631683 EASTER DUCK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08555887 EASTER EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED Active
10161149 EASTER EGG LTD Active
11528608 EASTER EGGS 1 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd