Credit Rating - MILHEY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MILHEY LIMITED, 166 HEYWOOD ROAD, PRESTWICH, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M25 1LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 7 December 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05306432
Date Incorporated: 7 December 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANOR ART LIMITED
Registered Number: 05306432
Annual Return: 7 December 2015
Registered Office: 166 HEYWOOD ROAD, PRESTWICH, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M25 1LD
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILHEY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05009966 MIL-HOM LIMITED Active
10629525 MILHOST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04594704 MILHOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
06356831 MILHOUSE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08055960 MILHOUSE RECRUITMENT SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd