Credit Rating - INTER-LINCS EXPRESS PARCEL DELIVERY SERVICE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INTER-LINCS EXPRESS PARCEL DELIVERY SERVICE LTD, PARKHOUSE EAST, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST5 7RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 December 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05315440
Date Incorporated: 17 December 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INTER-LINCS EXPRESS DELIVERY LTD
Registered Number: 05315440
Annual Return: 17 December 2015
Registered Office: PARKHOUSE EAST, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST5 7RB
SIC Code and Operations: 53100,53201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INTER-LINCS EXPRESS PARCEL DELIVERY SERVICE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04204691 INTER-LINE (EXETER) LIMITED Active
03685328 INTER-LINE (NORTH EAST) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11986875 INTER-LINE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED Active
01241530 INTER-LINE BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
10429412 INTERLINE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd