Credit Rating - TEFIMA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TEFIMA LIMITED, 5&6 Waterside Court Albany Street, Newport, South Wales, NP20 5NT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2013. The company was incorporated on 17 December 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2014. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05315946
Date Incorporated: 17 December 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARCMARK & MORE LIMITED
Registered Number: 05315946
Annual Return: 17 December 2013
Registered Office: 5&6 Waterside Court Albany Street, Newport, South Wales, NP20 5NT
SIC Code and Operations: 82200,82911,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEFIMA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11797473 TEFINLAY LTD Active
07089622 TEFIS-TECHNIQUE & FINANCIAL SERVICE ENTERPRISES LIMITED Dissolved
07400010 TEFKAL ASSOCIATES LTD Active
11777732 TEFL ART LIMITED Active
11540331 TEFL EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd