Credit Rating - ALLENTOWN UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALLENTOWN UK LIMITED, UNIT 3 NIMROD WAY, NIMROD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG2 0EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 December 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05318228
Date Incorporated: 21 December 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLENTOWN EUROPE LIMITED, ALLENTOWN UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 05318228
Annual Return: 21 December 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3 NIMROD WAY, NIMROD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG2 0EB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLENTOWN UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10497615 ALLENVALE LIMITED Active
00928426 ALLENVALE TOOLS AND PRODUCTION LIMITED Active
01230899 ALLEN-VANGUARD LTD Active
06640634 ALLENVILLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11314393 ALLENVIRONMENTAL TRAINING & CONSULTANCY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd