Credit Rating - MT SQUARED LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MT SQUARED LIMITED, UNIT 6 MAYBROOK ROAD, MINWORTH, BIRMINGHAM, B76 1AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 16 mortgages, 13 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05322930
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAG MAINTENANCE UK LIMITED, CINCINNATI MACHINE LIMITED, INTERCEDE 1998 LIMITED
Registered Number: 05322930
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 6 MAYBROOK ROAD, MINWORTH, BIRMINGHAM, B76 1AL
SIC Code and Operations: 33120,33200,46140
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 13
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MT SQUARED LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC431949 MT STATISTICS LIMITED Active
09164683 MT STERLING ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10759746 MT STORAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11559920 MT STORE LTD Active
SC623692 MT STRUCTURE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd