Credit Rating - STERLING WOODROW LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STERLING WOODROW LTD., 84A, HIGH STREET, BILLERICAY, CM12 9BT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 January 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05339986
Date Incorporated: 24 January 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HENLEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, DREAMS2REALTY (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 05339986
Annual Return: 6 May 2016
Registered Office: 84A, HIGH STREET, BILLERICAY, CM12 9BT
SIC Code and Operations: 68310,74909,96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STERLING WOODROW LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11085719 STERLING WORK GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07060198 STERLING WORK LIMITED Active
07801877 STERLING WORKSHOP SUPPLIES LTD Active
10076158 STERLING WORLDWIDE LTD Active
04275012 STERLING X-AG LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd