Credit Rating - WISE OWL PRIVATE DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WISE OWL PRIVATE DAY NURSERIES LIMITED, 62 OLD BRUMBY STREET, SCUNTHORPE, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05356339
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WISE OWL PRIVATE DAY NURSERY LIMITED
Registered Number: 05356339
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 62 OLD BRUMBY STREET, SCUNTHORPE, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
SIC Code and Operations: 88910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WISE OWL PRIVATE DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07595646 WISE OWL PRIVATE DAY NURSERY MESSINGHAM LIMITED Active
08745387 WISE OWL PROPERTY LTD Active
09589003 WISE OWL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
08863708 WISE OWL RADIOTHERAPY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11064071 WISE OWL RECRUITMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd