First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - TBONE MUSIC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TBONE MUSIC LTD, PRESTON PARK HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, E SUSSEX, BN1 6SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05357603
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TBONE WEB LTD
Registered Number: 05357603
Annual Return: 8 February 2016
Registered Office: PRESTON PARK HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, E SUSSEX, BN1 6SB
SIC Code and Operations: 62011
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TBONE MUSIC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13324774 T-BONE PROPERTY LTD Active
10991223 TBONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11860837 T-BONES TM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11860681 T-BONES TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06740986 T-BOO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd