Credit Rating - GX TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GX TRADING LIMITED, MULBERRY 3 LYON AVENUE, MARKET WEIGHTON, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO43 3GP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05367540
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G.X. PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05367540
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: MULBERRY 3 LYON AVENUE, MARKET WEIGHTON, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO43 3GP
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,94910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GX TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12738459 GX TRADING LTD Active
09457395 GX TRAVEL EXCHANGE LTD Dissolved
SL007295 GX VENTURES L.P. Active
10719490 GX1 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09525164 GX118 LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd