Credit Rating - INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD, OVERSTREAM PARSONS STREET, PORLOCK, MINEHEAD, SOMERSET, TA24 8QJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368403
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TAMIMA & I.C.E.C.J/V LTD, INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD, 21ST CENTURY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368403
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: OVERSTREAM PARSONS STREET, PORLOCK, MINEHEAD, SOMERSET, TA24 8QJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11415869 INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION CLAIMS CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09739040 INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10352321 INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LTD Active
08526736 INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTING LIMITED Active
08195533 INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION DESIGN & MANAGEMENT CONSORTIA (ICDMC) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd