Credit Rating - WORSHIP.WORKS

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WORSHIP.WORKS, 28 HARROW WAY, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 5TU. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368413
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: WORSHIP.WORKS LIMITED, BUSINESS FOR CHRIST
Registered Number: 05368413
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: 28 HARROW WAY, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 5TU
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WORSHIP.WORKS

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
RC000703 WORSHIPFUL COMPANY OF BASKETMAKERS Active
RC000895 WORSHIPFUL COMPANY OF EDUCATORS Active
RC000705 WORSHIPFUL COMPANY OF FARMERS Active
RC000866 WORSHIPFUL COMPANY OF FURNITURE MAKERS Active
CE011897 WORSHIPFUL COMPANY OF INSURERS CHARITABLE TRUST Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd