Credit Rating - HILLERSDON LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HILLERSDON LTD, HIGHER PITT LONG LANE, WASHFIELD, TIVERTON, DEVON, EX16 9QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368436
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HILLERSDON HOUSES LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368436
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: HIGHER PITT LONG LANE, WASHFIELD, TIVERTON, DEVON, EX16 9QU
SIC Code and Operations: 85410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HILLERSDON LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07812488 HILLERTON CONSULTING LTD Active
08962776 HILLERTON HAULAGE LTD Active
07905237 HILLERY AND SON LIMITED Active
10290314 HILLERY CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10441841 HILLERY MURPHY CONSULTANTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd