Credit Rating - WOODBURY REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WOODBURY REALISATIONS LIMITED, RICHARD J SMITH & CO, 53 Fore Street, Ivybridge, Devon, PL21 9AE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2013. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2005.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2015. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 05368437
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2005
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLACKHILL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED, KERTRAD LIMITED
Registered Number: 05368437
Annual Return: 17 February 2014
Registered Office: RICHARD J SMITH & CO, 53 Fore Street, Ivybridge, Devon, PL21 9AE
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODBURY REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07472957 WOODBURY RESIDUAL LIMITED Active
09551956 WOODBURY ROAD FLAT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
11646402 WOODBURY ROOFING AND CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
02788404 WOODBURY SERVICE STATION LIMITED Liquidation
11015090 WOODBURY SINCLAIR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd